Anmälda deltagare Nationellt möte 2017 samt kurser

Afrah Mamour, Södra Älvsborgs sjukhus

Agnetha Gustafsson, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Albert Sundvall, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Alexander Englund, Akademiska sjukhuset

Alexander Hanga, Region Västmanland

Alf Ahlberg, Comfort Medical AB

Anders Frank, Strålsäkerhetsmyndigheten

Anders Olsson, Tesika Teknik AB

Anders Tingberg, Region Skåne

André Søndergaard, Vision RT

Andreas Engström, Skaraborgs sjukhus

Andreas Forsberg, Region Norrbotten

Andreas Österlund, Landstinget Dalarna

Angeliki Karambatsakidou, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Anja Almén, Skånes universitetssjukhus

Anja Taschner, IBA Dosimetry

Anna Carlander, Unilabs AB

Anna Ljusberg, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Anna Ärlebrand, Akademiska sjukhuset

Anne Thilander Klang, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Annelie Johansson, RaySearch Laboratories

Annika Melinder, Praktikertjänst Röntgen AB

Aris Tilikidis, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Axel Larsson, Skaraborgs sjukhus

Barbara B. Balwa, Lanstinget Sörmland

Barbro Vikhoff Baaz, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Bea Jutemark Kvam, Region Skåne

Bernt Nordin, LIONESS Therapeutics AB

Camilla Bysell, ScandiDos AB

Carina Norberg, Akademiska sjukhuset

Caroline Adestam Minnhagen, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Cathrine Jonsson, Nuklearmedicin, Karolinska

Christian Andersson, Region Skåne

Christian Gustafsson, Region Skåne

Christian Göransson, Mälarsjukhuset Eskilstuna

Christian Kloska, PTW-Freiburg

Christoffer Andersén, Region Västmanland

Cissi Lundmark, Södersjukhuset

Crister Ceberg, Lunds Universitet

Dan Josefsson, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Dina Tamras Skårfors, Danderyd sjukhus

Disa Åstrand, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Eleonor Ståhl Vestergren, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Elin Martinsson, NU-sjukvården

Elina Lilliesköld, Landstinget Västernorrland

Emilia Persson, Region Skåne

Emma olsson, Lunds Universitet

Erik Pettersson, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Erik Tesselaar, Region Östergötland

Erik van Rijn, Agfa HealthCare

Erik Wåhlin, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Eva Norrman, Universitetssjukhuset Örebro

Fatma Rahma, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Freddy Ståhlberg, Lunds Universitet

Fredrik Nordström, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Fredrik Wellman, Landstinget Blekinge

Gary Schmidt, YourRad AB

Gustav Alfredsson, Mediel AB

Göran Alm, Mallinckrodt radiopharmaceuticals Sverige AB

Hadrien, Van Loo, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Hanna Holstein, Lunds Universitet

Hannie Petersson, Lunds Universitet

Hans-Erik Källman, Landstinget Dalarna

Hans-Olov Rosenbrand, Strålbehandlingsenheten Karlstad

Hector Silva Vidal, Universitetssjukhuset Örebro

Helena Lizana, Norrlands universitetssjukhus

Henrik Eriksson, Scanflex Medical AB

Henrik Karlsson, Landstinget i Kalmar län

Henrik Sundström, Östersunds sjukhus

Håkan Hedtjärn, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Ibtisam Yusuf, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Ingrao Klackenberg, Socialstyrelsen

Jakob Eriksson, Länsjukhuset Ryhov

Jakobína Grétarsdóttir, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Jenny Granström, Elekta Instrument AB

Jenny Oddstig, Skånes universitetssjukhus

Jerker Edén Strindberg, Södersjukhuset

Jessica Billberg, Region Västmanland

Jimmy Börjesson, Hallands sjukhus

Johan Knutsson, Mälarsjukhuset Eskilstuna

Johan Olsrud, Skånes universitetssjukhus

Johan Renström, Landstinget i Värmland

Johan Sjöberg, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Johanna Karlsson, Region Kronoberg

Johanna Kramar, Lanstinget Sörmland

Johnny Kallin, NU-sjukvården

Jonas Andersson, Norrlands universitetssjukhus

Jonas Nilsson Althén, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Jonas Söderberg, Landstinget i Värmland

Jonna Wilén, Umeå universitet

Josef Lundman, Västerbottens Läns Landsting

Jörgen Fällman, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Karin Nygård, Akademiska sjukhuset

Karin Sandqvist, Praktikertjänst AB

Karin Åberg, Akademiska Sjukhuset

Karolina Strand, Akademiska Sjukhuset

Kerstin Ledenius, Skaraborgs sjukhus

Klas Eriksson, Visby Lasarett

Kristina Eriksson Stenström, Lunds Universitet

Kristina Ydström, Region Skåne

Lars E. Olsson, Lunds Universitet

Lars Jangland, Akademiska sjukhuset

Lars Lilja, C-Rad AB

Lars Weber, Region Skåne

Laura Antonovic, RaySearch Laboratories

Linnéa Andersson, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Love Kull, Sunderby sjukhus

Magnus Forss, YourRad AB

Marcus Krantz, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Marcus Söderberg, Region Skåne

Marie-Louise Aurumskjöld, Region Skåne

Markus Fahlström, Akademiska Sjukhuset

Marthina Lundgren, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Martin Lundmark, Akademiska sjukhuset

Martin Schmid, MAVIG, München

Mats Nilsson, Skånes universitetssjukhus

Mats Stenström, Landstinget Dalarna

Mattias Nickel, Landstinget i Kalmar län

Mattias Sandström, Akademiska sjukhuset

Michael Ljungberg, Lunds Universitet

Mikael Bergfjord, Södra Älvsborgs sjukhus

Mikael Karlsson, Umeå Universitet

Mikael Segersten, Agfa HealthCare

Mohammed Ghazal, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Mohammed Said, Skånes universitetssjukhus

Morgan Nyberg, Landstinget Västernorrland

Narine Geghamyan, Aleris Diagnostik AB

Niclas Pettersson, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Nils Andrae, Gävle Sjukhus

Nils Kadesjö, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Ole Høj, HOY Scandinavian

Patrik Dalsjö, Mallinckrodt radiopharmaceuticals Sverige AB

Patrik Nowik, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Per Hållström, Gävle Sjukhus

Per Munck af Rosenschöld, Region Skåne

Per Nilsson, Skånes universitetssjukhus

Per-Erik Åslund, Akademiska sjukhuset

Pernilla Norberg, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Pernilla Peterson, Region Skåne

Peter Sjölander, Länsjukhuset Ryhov

Petra Bergström, Sahlgrenska universitetssjukhuset

Pontus Timberg, Region Skåne

Ragnar Kullenberg, Hallands sjukhus

Ragnhild Mogren, Socialstyrelsen

Rassul Yunussov, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Richard Odh, Karolinska Institutet

Robert Forsberg, Radeq

Sara Olsson, Region Kronoberg

Sara Svensson, Region Västmanland

Sergio Pena Munoz, Brainlab Sales GmbH

Shahla Mobini Kesheh, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Sharan Konerira, Brainlab Sales GmbH

Simone Eriksson, Siemens Healthineers

Sofia Jonsson, Östersunds sjukhus

Sofia Kopf Bäckström, Region Västmanland

Sofia Åkerberg, Region Kronoberg

Sofia Åström, Medicinsk strålningsfysik, Sunderby sjukhus

Sofie Wickström, Södersjukhuset

Sonny La, Landstinget Blekinge

Stefan Mårtensson, Gammadata Instrument AB

Sture Eklund, Region Västmanland

Sven Bäck, Region Skåne

Sven-Åke Stark, Länsjukhuset Ryhov

Søren Møller, Varian Medical Systems Scandinavia AS

Timo Leivo, Region Västmanland

Titti Owman, Skånes universitetssjukhus

Tobias Hellstrand, YourRad AB

Tobias Pommer, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Tony Patrén, Mallinckrodt radiopharmaceuticals Sverige AB

Tu Mai, Region Västmanland

Ulf Granlund, Universitetssjukhuset Örebro

Ulf Isacsson, Akademiska sjukhuset

Ulrika Dahlén, Södersjukhuset

Ulrika Estenberg, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Ulrika Lindencrona, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Ulrika Svanholm, Landstinget i Kalmar län

Viktor Hansson, Comfort Medical AB

Viktor Sandblom, Göteborgs universitet

Ylva Hammarström Larsson, Landstinget Dalarna

Ylva Lindgren, Mälarsjukhuset Eskilstuna

Ylva Surac, Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset

Yosef Al-Abasse, Linköpings universitetssjukhus

Zelga Malke, Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset

Åsa Ärlig, Länsjukhuset Ryhov